dimecres, 1 d’abril de 2009

28-3-9: 100km Alt Maresme, CLASSIFICACIÓ

Classificació 2009 per categories:

Senior (sub35)
1.Ricard Verge Berrar 07:51:50
M+35
1.Paris Canals Rovira 08:32:17
2.Eduard Clemente Laboreo 09:48:58
M+40
1.Francesc Sorroche Martin 09:36:35
2.Paco Robles Adan 11:12:19
3.Diego Fernando Fernandez Palma 12:03:31
4.Agustin Martinez Hernandez 12:14:58
5.Victor Manuel Echarri Tramontan 13:51:00
M+45
1.Cesar J. Arranz Fernandez 10:55:40
2.Rafael Bosch Figueras 12:10:02
M+50
1.Pedro Lopez Gonzalez 11:12:18
2.Manolo Garcia Diaz 12:08:40
3.Jose Mª Robledo Zabala 18:09:00
M+55
1.Vicenç Sole Sanchez 10:46:15
2.Ramon Puignou Munte 15:06:00
3.Gaspar Garcia Tato 15:14:00
M+65
1.Jordi Sole Bonachina 13:01:00

Classificació general 2009:

1º Ricard Verge Berrar 50 03:26 100 07:51:50 Adidas D.Catalan St Boi de LL.
2º Paris Canals Rovira 50 04:06 100 08:32:17 Penya 100 km D.Catalan Bad.
3º Francesc Sorroche Martin 50 04:14 100 09:36:35 Barcelona

4º Eduard Clemente Laboreo 50 04:36 100 09:48:58 Corredors.Cat Gavà
5º Vicenç Sole Sanchez 50 04:43 100 10:46:15 Atletisme.com Barcelona
6º Cesar J. Arranz Fernandez 50 04:49 100 10:55:40 Parets Parets del Valles
7º Pedro Lopez Gonzalez 50 04:48 100 11:12:18 Penya 100 km D.C.Cerdanyola
8º Paco Robles Adan 50 05:13 100 11:12:19 c.n.caldes Caldes de Montbui
9º Diego Fernando Fernandez Palma 50 05:34 100 12:03:31 Cornella
10º Manolo Garcia Diaz 50 05:20 100 12:08:40 Penya 100 km d.Catalan Mataro
11º Rafael Bosch Figueras 50 04:46 100 12:10:02 Igualada
12º Agustin Martinez Hernandez 50 05:29 100 12:14:58 Badalona
13º Jordi Sole Bonachina 50 05:57 100 13:01:00 Penya 100 km d.Catalan Igualada
14º Victor Manuel Echarri Tramontan 50 06:10 100 13:51:00 Barbera del Valles
15º Ramon Puignou Munte 50 06:48 100 15:06:00 Penya 100 km d.Catalan BCN
16º Gaspar Garcia Tato 50 06:39 100 15:14:00 R.C.D Espanyol Hostalets Pierola
17º Jose Mª Robledo Zabala 50 08:26 100 18:09:00 C.D.Flash Madrid
18º Juan Carlos Rodriguez Martinez 50 06:00 Retirat-----90 12:11:00 L'Hospitalet
19º Carles Mitjà i Sàrvisé 50 05:28 Retirat-----80 08:24:00 Arenys de Mar
20º Joan Pursals Sole 50 04:41 Retirat Mikakus Badalona
21º Enric Perez Muñoz 50 05:20 Retirat Maimakansu Canet
22º Joaquim Banet Durbau 45 05:21 Retirat Calella
23º Rafel Lopez Rodriguez 40 03:42 Retirat Fondistes Penedes Vilafranca del P.

 
View My Stats